Skip to product information
1 of 1

114 in stock

Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 pack

Regular price R 2,945.44
Sale price R 2,945.44 Regular price
SAVE R-2945 Sold out
R100 Shipping on orders under R500. FREE Shipping on orders over R500. FAST Delivery in 2-5 Days!
Available payment methods:
  • Delivered in 2-5 days
  • FREE Delivery on orders over R500
  • R100 Delivery on orders under R500



weight: 20.000000
Dimension (Length x Weight x Height): 10.000000 x 10.000000 x 1.000000
Warranty:

View full details

What our customers say