Skip to product information
1 of 1

Out of stock

TP-Link

TP-Link Gigabit SFP Module Single-mode

TP-Link Gigabit SFP Module Single-mode

Regular price R 589.60
Sale price R 589.60 Regular price
SAVE R-590 Sold out
R100 Shipping on orders under R500. FREE Shipping on orders over R500. FAST Delivery in 2-5 Days!
Available payment methods:
  • Delivered in 2-5 days
  • FREE Delivery on orders over R500
  • R100 Delivery on orders under R500

This mini GBIC model can do up to 20km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fibre) and is compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link products including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L. It works with MC210CS with a single-mode fibre connection.
MiniGBIC, LC Interface, Up to 10km Distance
weight: 10.000000
Dimension (Length x Weight x Height): 30.000000 x 8.000000 x 4.000000
Warranty:

View full details

What our customers say