Skip to product information
1 of 1

Low stock: 5 left

TP-Link

TP-Link 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

Regular price R 1,243.36
Sale price R 1,243.36 Regular price
SAVE R-1243 Sold out
R100 Shipping on orders under R500. FREE Shipping on orders over R500. FAST Delivery in 2-5 Days!
Available payment methods:
  • Delivered in 2-5 days
  • FREE Delivery on orders over R500
  • R100 Delivery on orders under R500

This Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver is compatible with 10G SFP+ ports like TP-SG3428XMP. It is hot pluggable with maximum flexibility and is compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA).
1310nm Single-mode, LC Duplex Connector, Up to 10 km Distance
weight: 60.000000
Dimension (Length x Weight x Height): 12.000000 x 8.000000 x 4.000000
Warranty:

View full details

What our customers say