Skip to product information
1 of 1

98 in stock

Optical Fibre

Fibre Patch Lead, SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex

Fibre Patch Lead, SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex

Regular price R 53.57
Sale price R 53.57 Regular price
SAVE R-54 Sold out
R100 Shipping on orders under R500. FREE Shipping on orders over R500. FAST Delivery in 2-5 Days!
Available payment methods:
  • Delivered in 2-5 days
  • FREE Delivery on orders over R500
  • R100 Delivery on orders under R500

5 Meter, Single Mode, G657A, 2.0mm, PVC Jacket
5 Meter, Single Mode, G657A, 2.0mm, PVC Jacket
weight: 30.000000
Dimension (Length x Weight x Height): 20.000000 x 18.000000 x 3.000000
Warranty:

View full details

What our customers say