Skip to product information
1 of 1

69 in stock

Optical Fibre

Fibre Patch Lead, SC/UPC to SC/UPC

Fibre Patch Lead, SC/UPC to SC/UPC

Regular price R 52.27
Sale price R 52.27 Regular price
SAVE R-52 Sold out
R100 Shipping on orders under R500. FREE Shipping on orders over R500. FAST Delivery in 2-5 Days!
Available payment methods:
  • Delivered in 2-5 days
  • FREE Delivery on orders over R500
  • R100 Delivery on orders under R500

2 Meter, Single Mode, G657A, 2.0mm, PVC Jacket
2 Meter, Single Mode, G657A, 2.0mm, PVC Jacket
weight: 10.000000
Dimension (Length x Weight x Height): 19.000000 x 16.000000 x 1.000000
Warranty:

View full details

What our customers say