Skip to product information
1 of 1

Low stock: 5 left

Optical Fibre

Fibre Patch Lead, SC/APC to LC/APC

Fibre Patch Lead, SC/APC to LC/APC

Regular price R 55.30
Sale price R 55.30 Regular price
SAVE R-55 Sold out
R100 Shipping on orders under R500. FREE Shipping on orders over R500. FAST Delivery in 2-5 Days!
Available payment methods:
  • Delivered in 2-5 days
  • FREE Delivery on orders over R500
  • R100 Delivery on orders under R500

1 Meter, Single Mode
1 Meter, Single Mode
weight: 10.000000
Dimension (Length x Weight x Height): 20.000000 x 17.000000 x 1.000000
Warranty:

View full details

What our customers say