Skip to product information
1 of 1

241 in stock

Optical Fibre

Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex

Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex

Regular price R 93.60
Sale price R 93.60 Regular price
SAVE R-94 Sold out
R100 Shipping on orders under R500. FREE Shipping on orders over R500. FAST Delivery in 2-5 Days!
Available payment methods:
  • Delivered in 2-5 days
  • FREE Delivery on orders over R500
  • R100 Delivery on orders under R500

1 Meter, Multimode, Duplex
1 Meter, OM2, PVC
weight: 10.000000
Dimension (Length x Weight x Height): 19.000000 x 18.000000 x 1.000000
Warranty:

View full details

What our customers say