Skip to product information
1 of 1

33 in stock

Acconet

Acconet Uplink Cable SC-SC UPC 30m

Acconet Uplink Cable SC-SC UPC 30m

Regular price R 200.16
Sale price R 200.16 Regular price
SAVE R-200 Sold out
R100 Shipping on orders under R500. FREE Shipping on orders over R500. FAST Delivery in 2-5 Days!
Available payment methods:
  • Delivered in 2-5 days
  • FREE Delivery on orders over R500
  • R100 Delivery on orders under R500


2 Core, G657A1, Single Mode
weight: 560.000000
Dimension (Length x Weight x Height): 17.000000 x 16.000000 x 3.000000
Warranty:

View full details

What our customers say