Skip to product information
1 of 1

47 in stock

Acconet

Acconet Patch Lead SC/UPC - SC/APC Simplex 3M

Acconet Patch Lead SC/UPC - SC/APC Simplex 3M

Regular price R 99.36
Sale price R 99.36 Regular price
SAVE R-99 Sold out
R100 Shipping on orders under R500. FREE Shipping on orders over R500. FAST Delivery in 2-5 Days!
Available payment methods:
  • Delivered in 2-5 days
  • FREE Delivery on orders over R500
  • R100 Delivery on orders under R500


G.652D , 2.0mm , LSZH
weight: 20.000000
Dimension (Length x Weight x Height): 19.000000 x 18.000000 x 1.000000
Warranty:

View full details

What our customers say