Skip to product information
1 of 1

77 in stock

Acconet

Acconet Patch Lead LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex 3M

Acconet Patch Lead LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex 3M

Regular price R 115.20
Sale price R 115.20 Regular price
SAVE R-115 Sold out
R100 Shipping on orders under R500. FREE Shipping on orders over R500. FAST Delivery in 2-5 Days!
Available payment methods:
  • Delivered in 2-5 days
  • FREE Delivery on orders over R500
  • R100 Delivery on orders under R500


G.652D , 2.0mm , LSZH
weight: 10.000000
Dimension (Length x Weight x Height): 19.000000 x 18.000000 x 1.000000
Warranty:

View full details

What our customers say