Skip to product information
1 of 1

122 in stock

Optical Fibre

10G SFP Multi-Mode 850nm 300m LC

10G SFP Multi-Mode 850nm 300m LC

Regular price R 467.20
Sale price R 467.20 Regular price
SAVE R-467 Sold out
R100 Shipping on orders under R500. FREE Shipping on orders over R500. FAST Delivery in 2-5 Days!
Available payment methods:
  • Delivered in 2-5 days
  • FREE Delivery on orders over R500
  • R100 Delivery on orders under R500

10Gbps 300m SFP+ Transceiver Multi Mode

weight: 10.000000
Dimension (Length x Weight x Height): 11.000000 x 8.000000 x 1.000000
Warranty:

View full details

What our customers say