Skip to product information
1 of 1

312 in stock

Optical Fibre

1.25G SFP Multi-Mode 850nm 550m LC

1.25G SFP Multi-Mode 850nm 550m LC

Regular price R 275.04
Sale price R 275.04 Regular price
SAVE R-275 Sold out
R100 Shipping on orders under R500. FREE Shipping on orders over R500. FAST Delivery in 2-5 Days!
Available payment methods:
  • Delivered in 2-5 days
  • FREE Delivery on orders over R500
  • R100 Delivery on orders under R500



weight: 5.000000
Dimension (Length x Weight x Height): 10.000000 x 10.000000 x 1.000000
Warranty:

View full details

What our customers say